Spring 10 Youth Classic

Published Results Boys Girls      
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your brackets by age group, and schedule and results.
Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time.
To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


  Champion Finalist       Published
BU-17   Teams   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards   
BU13 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results GSA 97 Phoenix Red - CL I ND Alianza Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results Lanier Sharks 97 Gold- CL II Athens United SA - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results CGSA Strikers Gold - CL III DSC Revolution White - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Forsyth Fusion 97 Gold - CL IV East Triumph Green - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Tull YMCA Tornados '96 Orange - CL IV North Cobb YMCA Striker Red - CL IV North Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic IV South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Concorde Fire North - CL IV South WGFC United '97 Black - CL IV South Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU13 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results NASA B'15 Royal - CL V Cobb YMCA Strikers - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results 96 Norcross Fury Gold Annan- CL I Augusta Arsenal '96 Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results South Georgia - CL II GSA 96 Phoenix White- CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results Coastal GA Rovers - CL III TSC 96 Elite - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Kennesaw FC Fire - CL IV East Roswell Santos Blue - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Covington YMC - CL IV East ND Fugees - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
BU14 Classic V   Brackets   Schedule & Results CGSA Strikers Navy - CL V 96 Cannons Gold - CL V Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 9:28:00 AM
B U15-U19 Long Spring   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 8:42:00 AM
BU17 - U19 Short Season   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 8:42:00 AM
BU15-U16 Short Season   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/22/2013 8:42:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.